Ergebnisse – 2010


 ΔTria

Herbstbiathlon 2010
Nordic Walking am 26.09.2010
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
13Erz, HaraldRandstoi-Schleifer59M50140:01
215Schmidt, JürgenHahn im Korb68M40142:05
31Eggart, ClaudiaRandstoi-Schleifer71W35142:27
42Eggart, ThiloRandstoi-Schleifer73M35142:47
517Dressel, DieterMiesbrunn59M50242:52
69Linster, ThomasGELEMA66M40243:39
713Rösch, IrisHahn im Korb65W45143:58
85Frankenhauser, MeliHahn im Korb72W35244:09
910Möck, AnnetteTSV Fit durchs Jahr62W45244:28
1014Schaak, JakobNeuhausen51M55147:38
114Ettlen, HansiTSV Fit durchs Jahr61M45148:30
128Linster, NicoleGELEMA74W35349:08
137Klein, ThomasGELEMA66M40349:09
146Kern, HelmaHahn im Korb64W45350:36
1516Weber, BrigitteTSV Fit durchs Jahr50W60151:00
1611Neidhardt, ChristineGELEMA88W20151:41
1712Reuter, PeterGELEMA42M6511:00:45

Seitenanfang

Mountainbike am 26.09.2010
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
133Braun, NorbertBOSCH ad hoc61M45119:27
243Kasparek, AndiBOSCH ad hoc75M35119:37
332Heiden, OliverRoth am See71M35219:59
444Mast, MichaelBOSCH ad hoc68M40120:55
545Walden, JörgNordic Sports Reutlingen64M45221:52
631Bufe, RainerNordic Sports Reutlingen54M55123:49
735Krejza, PeterDie Drei lustigen Vier66M40225:39
842Flamm, WolfgangDie Drei lustigen Vier59M50126:16

Seitenanfang

Laufen am 26.09.2010
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
162Braun, NorbertBOSCH ad hoc61M45123:02
224Kasparek, AndiBOSCH ad hoc75M35124:50
327Mast, MichaelBOSCH ad hoc68M40125:14
423Flamm, HeikeDie Drei lustigen Vier71W35133:29

Seitenanfang

Cross-Skating am 26.09.2010
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
175Glasbrenner, JochenSkiketreff TV-Stammheim74M35118:55
261Heiden, OliverRoth am See71M35218:56
363Bez, VolkerNordic Sports Reutlingen69M40119:17
464Bufe, RainerNordic Sports Reutlingen54M55119:58
566Lang, HagiNordic Sports Reutlingen61M45120:45
676Ulrich, SchneiderSchallstadt60M50120:58
774Walden, JörgNordic Sports Reutlingen64M45221:45
856Seiler, BerndSkiketreff TV-Stammheim65M45323:01
973Mast, MichaelBOSCH ad hoc68M40228:26
1057Willmann, ChristophSkiketreff TV-Stammheim66M40328:51
1154Flamm, MaximilianDie Drei lustigen Vier95M14134:11
1252Dressel, DieterMiesbrunn59M50234:37
1351Jedele, Ann-KathrinReutlingen97W12138:29
1455Schaak, JakobNeuhausen51M55238:40

Seitenanfang

Cross Skating – Jugend am 26.09.2010
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
154Flamm, MaximilianDie Drei lustigen Vier95M14134:11
251Jedele, Ann-KathrinReutlingen97W12138:29

Seitenanfang
 

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht.