Ergebnisse – 2011


–> ΔTria

Herbstbiathlon 2011
Nordic Walking am 16.10.2011
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
16Braun, NobbeTeam BOSCH Sommerbiathlon61M50140:52
279Schmidt, JürgenFit durchs Jahr68M40142:17
35Kreppenhofer, MiraFit durchs Jahr98W12148:03
44Kreppenhofer, IrisFit durchs Jahr62W45148:04

Seitenanfang

Laufen am 16.10.2011
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
116Braun, NobbeTeam BOSCH Sommerbiathlon61M50121:51
29Glasbrenner, JochenTV Stammheim74M35122:07
371Kasparek, AndiTischtennis Sondelfingen 175M35223:33
48Auer, JoachimFUNactive Seeend e.v.70M40123:38
575Keppler, PeterTischtennis Sondelfingen 170M40224:14
669Walden, Andi66M45124:56
715Kimmel, KerstenKKS-Zeutern71M40326:14
821Reichert, JoachimKKS-Zeutern69M40426:53
974Meinhardt, MartinTischtennis Sondelfingen 167M40527:55
1017Walden, Timo95M16128:36
1123Reichert, MichaelKKS-Zeutern95M16228:42
1273Sorg, JürgenTischtennis Sondelfingen 269M40628:43
1372Kasparek, AnnyTischtennis Sondelfingen 279W30129:04
1410Adel, Anne70W40130:30
1512Hoffmann, Sabine69W40231:02
1670Kaczmarek, AnjaTischtennis Sondelfingen 280W30233:06
1711Frick, Ingrid54W55134:30

Seitenanfang

Mountainbike am 16.10.2011
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
141Mair, PhillipTeam Axel Schäfer88M20117:27
232Bopp, SebastianSpätzlespresser94M16117:35
336Ebner, OliverTeam Axel Schäfer78M30118:07
434Sautter, RobinSpätzlespresser92M18118:34
538Kasparek, AndiTeam BOSCH Sommerbiathlon75M35118:46
635Brand, AndreasTeam Axel Schäfer78M30219:09
733Röckel, TimSpätzlespresser93M18219:15
831Braun, NobbeTeam BOSCH Sommerbiathlon61M50119:17
925Glasbrenner, JochenTV Stammheim74M35219:44
1039Notz, MarkusTeam BOSCH Sommerbiathlon80M30319:55
1126Heiden, OliverTeam Hohenlohe71M40120:12
1240Weber, MarcTeam BOSCH Sommerbiathlon80M30423:24
1342Vaitl, MarcusTeam BOSCH Sommerbiathlon80M30523:55
1429Walden, Andi66M45124:39

Seitenanfang

Cross Skating am 16.10.2011
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
147Heiden, OliverTeam Hohenlohe71M40120:22
248Glasbrenner, JochenTV Stammheim74M35120:52
358Feil, DietmarNordic Sports Academy Stuttgart59M50121:20
446Djamarani, AndréFUNactive Seeend e.v.67M40221:23
545Auer, JoachimFUNactive Seeend e.v.70M40321:49
659Bufe, RainerNordic Sports Reutlingen54M55122:11
751Ohl, AdalbertFUNactive Seeend e.v.59M50222:23
856Bez, VolkerCS Altenried69M40422:33
954Lang, Hans-GerhardNordic Sports Reutlingen61M50322:47
1062Walden, JörgNordic Sports Reutlingen64M45123:16
1165Seiler, BerndTV Stammheim65M45224:05
1257Kirchmann, RalfCS Altenried69M40524:17
1355Seebauer, Dominik Albert87M20124:42
1449Fuchs, MirkogoFit68M40625:25
1563Schölpple, JoachimSV Rommelsbach – Ski64M45325:57
1650Kittler, Andrea64W45126:25
1766Willmann, ChristophTV Stammheim66M45427:55

Seitenanfang
 

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht.