Ergebnisliste 2016 – Einzelwertung

Herbstbiathlon 2016

 ΔTria

Herbstbiathlon 2016

 

NW am 16.10.2016
Ergebnisliste
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Endzeit
a.K. 7 Huber, Cornelius Lady Walk 09 M06 a.K. 13:30:31
1 4 Langenbacher, Stefan 61 M55 1 13:32:23
2 6 Huber, Charlotte Lady Walk 06 W10 1 13:35:38
3 3 Huber, Myriam Lady Walk 76 W40 1 13:35:50
4 1 Busch, Ingeborg Lady Walk 48 W65 1 13:35:52
5 2 Frey, Barbara Lady Walk 13:41:39
6 66 Gilbart, Christelel 67 W45 1 13:41:48
7 5 Schuon, Gisela Lady Walk 47 W65 2 13:41:50

Seitenanfang

 

RUN am 16.10.2016
Ergebnisliste
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Endzeit
1 14 Messner, Hans-Christian TM – Family 72 M40 1 16:42
2 21 Keppler, Peter TT Malle 17 75 M40 2 22:20
3 17 Teinert, Christoph TM – Family 07 M08 1 22:28
4 19 Zindel, Ana Lena TT Malle 17 74 M40 3 23:48
5 13 Maschmann, Marie 00 W16 1 23:58
6 18 Teinert, Jana TM – Family 78 W35 1 24:05
7 53 Möck, Markus TT Malle 17 73 M40 4 24:19
8 20 Zindel, Martina TT Malle 17 75 W40 1 24:34
9 11 Klatt, Joachim 49 M65 1 25:56
10 15 Möck, Marina TT Malle 17 77 W35 2 26:16
11 67 Busch, Ingeborg 26:23
12 68 Messner, Maja 04 W12 1 26:24
13 12 Maschmann, Carola 68 W45 1 27:01

Seitenanfang

 

MTB am 16.10.2016
Ergebnisliste
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Endzeit
1 61 Kasperek, Andi TT Radler 75 M40 1 17:19
2 56 Messner, Hans-Christian TM – Family 72 M40 2 17:22
3 34 Schäfer, Axel 64 M50 1 18:23
4 33 Wetzel, Flo TT Radler 86 M30 1 21:35
5 60 Teinert, Jana TM – Family 78 W35 1 21:52
6 23 Gold, Matthias 68 M45 1 23:10
7 55 Kurzenhäuser, Jogi TT Radler 86 M30 2 24:11
7 59 Teinert, Christoph TM – Family 07 M08 1 24:11
9 57 Messner, Maja TM – Family 04 W12 1 24:31
10 69 Stiefel, Sandra TT Radler 86 W30 1 24:40

Seitenanfang

 

NCS am 16.10.2016
Ergebnisliste
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Endzeit
1 49 Zimmermann, Ralph Solestar Racingteam 71 M45 1 26:01
2 51 Heiden, Oliver Musdorf Biathlon 71 M45 2 26:55
3 65 Messner, Hans-Christian Nordic Sports Reutlingen 72 M40 1 27:22
4 40 Klumpp, Matthias 68 M45 3 28:55
5 47 Steinbrink, Alex Nordic Sports Reutlingen 69 M45 4 29:02
6 42 Loew, Stephan Solestar Racingteam 61 M55 1 30:58
7 44 Lang, Hagi Nordic Sports Reutlingen 61 M55 2 31:10
8 46 Selenski, Eugen Musdorf Biathlon 68 M45 5 32:23
9 63 Maschmann, Jens Solestar Racingteam 69 M45 6 33:23
10 62 Affeldt, Jörg Cross-Skating-Sachsen 64 M50 1 34:57
11 64 Niemetz, Andreas City Biathlon Mannheim 68 M45 7 35:37
12 39 Hirlinger, Martin Nordic Sports Reutlingen 68 M45 8 36:20
13 38 Cajic, Safida Musdorf Biathlon 75 W40 1 37:01

Seitenanfang