Startliste

 ΔTria

Herbstbiathlon 2017
NW am 24.09.2017 – Startliste
Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Startzeit a.K.
1 Busch, Ingeborg Die Walker 48 W65 11:00:00  
2 Glasbrenner, Nina   74 W40 11:00:00  
3 Huber, Charlotte Die Walker 06 W10 11:00:00  
4 Huber, Cornelius Die Walker 09 M08 11:00:00 x
5 Huber, Myriam Die Walker 76 W40 11:00:00  
6 Schuon, Gisela Die Walker 47 W70 11:00:00  
7 Sensbach, Andreas Die Walker 72 M45 11:00:00  

Seitenanfang

RUN am 24.09.2017 – Startliste
Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Startzeit
9 Sorg, Jürgen TT Sondelfingen – AllStars 69 M45 11:50:00
10 Sorg, Mara TT Sondelfingen 07 W10 11:50:00
11 Keppler, Peter TT Sondelfingen – AllStars 75 M40 11:50:00
12 Klatt, Joachim   49 M65 11:50:00
13 Meinhart, Martin TT Sondelfingen – AllStars 60 M55 11:50:00
14 Zindel, Benjamin TT Sondelfingen 83 M30 11:50:00
15 Möck, Finja TT Sondelfingen 08 W08 11:50:00
16 Möck, Nicola TT Sondelfingen 07 W10 11:50:00
18 Schmidt, Katja   69 W45 12:15:00
19 Scholz, Ursula   72 W45 12:15:00
20 Schempp, Nicola   70 W45 12:15:00
22 Teinert, Christoph 2Fast4u 07 M10 12:15:00
23 Teinert, Jana 2Fast4u 78 W35 12:15:00
27 Billmann, Ralf   72 M45 12:15:00
31 Messner, Hansi 2Fast4u 72 M45 12:15:00
32 Glasbrenner, Jochen   74 M40 12:15:00

Seitenanfang

MTB am 24.09.2017 – Startliste
Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Startzeit
33 Glasbrenner, Nina TT Sondelfingen 74 W40 13:50:00
34 Hartig, Jochen   82 M35 13:50:00
36 Messner, Hansi 2Fast4u 72 M45 13:50:00
37 Sorg, Jürgen TT Sondelfingen 69 M45 13:50:00
38 Teinert, Christoph 2Fast4u 07 M10 13:50:00
39 Teinert, Jana 2Fast4u 78 W35 14:15:00
40 Thumm, Helmut TT Sondelfingen 52 M65 14:15:00
41 Gold, Matthias   68 M45 14:15:00
42 Krummholz, Helena   73 W40 14:15:00

Seitenanfang

NCS am 24.09.2017 – Startliste
Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Startzeit
46 Messner, Hansi Nordic Sports Reutlingen 72 M45 14:40:00
47 Glasbrenner, Jochen Musdorf Biathlon 74 M40 14:40:10
48 Heiden, Oliver Musdorf Biathlon 71 M45 14:40:20
49 Reusch, Thomas Nordic Sports Reutlingen 67 M50 14:40:30
50 Lang, Hagi Nordic Sports Reutlingen 61 M55 14:40:40
52 Schneider, Ulrich Musdorf Biathlon 60 M55 14:41:00
53 Börger, Ralf Nordic Sports Reutlingen 65 M50 14:41:10

Seitenanfang